Adaptive Construction Solutions INC

Adaptive Construction Solutions INC has received 4 federal grant awards totaling $5.5M across 1 assistance program and 1 federal agency, based on USAspending.gov records aggregated by Grantoria.

4awards
$5.5Mtotal funding
$1.5Mlargest award
$1.4Mavg award
1programs

Open grants Adaptive Construction Solutions INC could apply for now

Live opportunities in the federal programs Adaptive Construction Solutions INC has previously been funded under — sorted by upcoming deadline.

Federal programs Adaptive Construction Solutions INC has been funded under

Top programs ranked by total funding received.

Top awarding agencies

  • Department of Labor$5.5M

Where this funding went

Awards recorded across 1 state/territories: TX.

Similar grant recipients

Organizations with a similar federal funding profile.

Frequently asked questions

How much federal grant funding has Adaptive Construction Solutions INC received?

Adaptive Construction Solutions INC has received 4 federal grant awards totaling $5.5M, based on USAspending.gov assistance records aggregated by Grantoria.

Which federal agencies fund Adaptive Construction Solutions INC?

Its largest federal funders are Department of Labor.

Can Adaptive Construction Solutions INC apply for grants that are open now?

Yes — there are federal grants open today in the same programs Adaptive Construction Solutions INC has previously been funded under. See the open grants section above.

Source: USAspending.gov assistance awards, aggregated by Grantoria. Historical record of awards received; not an endorsement or a guarantee of future funding.